Buy a business for sale or sell a business for free. Find businesses for sale, franchises, business brokers & commercial loans.

Advanced Search  |   Listings By Email  |   Message Boards  |   Professionals Directory  |   Loans & Financing  |   Business & Mortgage Notes  |   Buyer Resources

Unishippers Franchise Opportunity

ARCO-ampm Franchise Opportunity

Carsmetics Franchise Opportunity

Business For Sale Search Results

New Search

Get Free Information on all of the Top Franchises

Ask questions in our Entrepreneur Forums

Get a Business Loan

Supply Epoxy Resin Glue Resin Hardener
Location: China
Industry: Manufacturing > Chemical Manufacturing




Business Summary

CAS No.:38891-59-7
Other Names:Epoxy Resin Glue,Resin Hardener
Place of Origin:China
Main Raw Material:Epoxy
Usage:Construction, Fiber & Garment, Footwear & Leather, Packing, Transportation, Woodworking, Craft DIY
Type:TC110-A,TC110-B
Mixing Ratio:1:1
Curing time:5-7hours
Viscosity:Resin 1600cps Hardener 1200cps
Work Time:50mins
Cure Condition:25 degree
Appearance:Crystal Clear Colorless
Shelf life:24monthes
zoe(at)czwytech.com


Financials

Asking Price Range:  < $250K
Gross Revenues:   Seller Will Provide
Cash Flow:   Seller Will Provide
Cash Flow Type:  EBITDA
Seller Financing:  Not Disclosed

About The Business

Year Established:  2000
Number of Employees:  10 - 19
Relocatable:  Not Disclosed
Franchise:  Not Disclosed
Current Real Estate:  Owned

Photos

View Larger Photo(s) Of Business
Supply Epoxy Resin Glue Resin Hardener Photo 1




Print Listing Id: 700363347
Can't Find Your Dream Business? Get Free Franchise Information on all the top franchises, Post a Free Wanted Ad on our Message Boards, Get New Listings sent to you, or try our Advanced Search.

Don't forget to Sign up for our Newsletter and get free tips on how to buy or sell a business from the leading industry experts!

Advertise Your Business For Sale   Free Listing!


Related Searches: Airplane and Boating Manufacturing  >  Auto Parts Manufacturing  >  Chemical Manufacturing  >  Clothing and Footwear Manufacturing  >  Computers and Electronic Equipment Manufacturing  >  Furniture Manufacturing  >  Lighting Products Manufacturing  >  Machinery Manufacturing  >  Medical Device Manufacturing  >  Metals Manufacturing  >  Paper and Packaging Manufacturing  >  Plastics Manufacturing  >  Textiles and Materials Manufacturing  >  Wood Products Manufacturing  >  Other Manufacturing  > 

Also See: Franchise Opportunities > Franchise Resales > Business Brokers > Commercial Property For Sale > Commercial Property For Lease



CAN'T FIND A BUSINESS?
Click here to post a free "business wanted" message to the Message Boards.

Click here to get new business for sale listings emailed to you automatically.

Contact the Seller
* All fields are required
Re: GlobalBX ID: 700363347
Your Role
Buyer Type
Experience Level

Yes! I want my FREE e-book and newsletter.
Do Not Send Spam
GlobalBX does not tolerate unsolicited commercial email or "spam". If you are not a potential buyer of this business, do not use this form.